Cours de change du 19/10/2017

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1754.61737.0541772.146
CAD - Dollar Canadien1407.62131393.54511421.6975
GBP - Livre Sterling2318.52842295.34312341.7137
CHF - Franc Suisse1789.31271771.41961807.2058
SEK - Couronne Suédoise215.5263213.371217.6816
DKK - Couronne Danoise278.1503275.3688280.9318
KES - Shiling Kenya16.969116.799417.1388
JPY - Yen Japonais15.524715.369515.6799
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain129.34128.0466130.6334
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2472.83492448.10662497.5632
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène220.5186218.3134222.7238
EUR - Euro2070.60352049.89752091.3095
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.05572.03512.0763
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.48070.47590.4855
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.78160.77380.7894
AUD - Dollar Australien1378.76471364.97711392.5523