Cours de change du 20/04/2018

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1776.491758.72511794.2549
CAD - Dollar Canadien1407.5111393.43591421.5861
GBP - Livre Sterling2523.41522498.1812548.6494
CHF - Franc Suisse1833.51221815.17711851.8473
SEK - Couronne Suédoise211.56505209.4494213.6807
DKK - Couronne Danoise295.2451292.2926298.1976
KES - Shiling Kenya17.694117.517217.871
JPY - Yen Japonais16.540116.374716.7055
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain148.9694147.4797150.4591
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2586.79612560.92812612.6641
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène228.994226.7041231.2839
EUR - Euro2198.85052176.8622220.839
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.04922.02872.0697
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.4810.47620.4858
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.7780.77020.7858
AUD - Dollar Australien1386.55041372.68491400.4159