Cours de change du 17/12/2017

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1765.271747.61731782.9227
CAD - Dollar Canadien1380.89731367.08831394.7063
GBP - Livre Sterling2372.61112348.8852396.3372
CHF - Franc Suisse1785.71651767.85931803.5737
SEK - Couronne Suédoise209.1453207.0538211.2368
DKK - Couronne Danoise279.3082276.5151282.1013
KES - Shiling Kenya17.088816.917917.2597
JPY - Yen Japonais15.713615.556515.8707
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain130.7917129.4838132.0996
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2497.39692472.42292522.3709
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène212.9936210.8637215.1235
EUR - Euro2079.48812058.69322100.283
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.10342.08242.1244
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.48760.48270.4925
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.78810.78020.796
AUD - Dollar Australien1353.96211340.42251367.5017