Cours de change du 24/02/2018

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1771.971754.25031789.6897
CAD - Dollar Canadien1393.05821379.12761406.9888
GBP - Livre Sterling2470.56922445.86352495.2749
CHF - Franc Suisse1894.64851875.7021913.595
SEK - Couronne Suédoise217.8527215.6742220.0312
DKK - Couronne Danoise292.7038289.7768295.6308
KES - Shiling Kenya17.406417.232317.5805
JPY - Yen Japonais16.565116.399416.7308
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain151.7189150.2017153.2361
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2566.39132540.72742592.0552
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène225.0664222.8157227.3171
EUR - Euro2179.96612158.16642201.7658
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.0522.03152.0725
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.48480.480.4896
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.78680.77890.7947
AUD - Dollar Australien1386.03491372.17461399.8952