DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1908.31889.2171927.383
CAD - Dollar Canadien1364.04571350.40521377.6862
GBP - Livre Sterling2322.97362299.74392346.2033
CHF - Franc Suisse1960.44791940.84341980.0524
SEK - Couronne Suédoise196.9604194.9908198.93
DKK - Couronne Danoise278.3442275.5608281.1276
KES - Shiling Kenya17.834617.656318.0129
JPY - Yen Japonais17.719517.542317.8967
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain126.0626124.802127.3232
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2598.85112572.86262624.8396
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène204.7243202.6771206.7715
EUR - Euro2075.65792054.90132096.4145
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.00121.98122.0212
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.50510.50.5102
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.82470.81650.8329
AUD - Dollar Australien1245.64281233.18641258.0992