DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1826.741808.47261845.0074
CAD - Dollar Canadien1367.11571353.44451380.7869
GBP - Livre Sterling2400.61042376.60432424.6165
CHF - Franc Suisse1840.35871821.95511858.7623
SEK - Couronne Suédoise199.1648197.1732201.1564
DKK - Couronne Danoise278.5217275.7365281.3069
KES - Shiling Kenya18.122417.941218.3036
JPY - Yen Japonais16.484616.319816.6494
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain128.4176127.1334129.7018
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2549.37592523.88212574.8697
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène216.1682214.0065218.3299
EUR - Euro2078.55612057.77052099.3417
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.0262.00572.0463
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.49370.48880.4986
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.77970.77190.7875
AUD - Dollar Australien1298.35551285.37191311.3391