DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1848.871830.38131867.3587
CAD - Dollar Canadien1416.2161402.05381430.3782
GBP - Livre Sterling2299.43962276.44522322.434
CHF - Franc Suisse1876.54911857.78361895.3146
SEK - Couronne Suédoise197.5183195.5431199.4935
DKK - Couronne Danoise278.2075275.4254280.9896
KES - Shiling Kenya17.941517.762118.1209
JPY - Yen Japonais17.166116.994417.3378
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain127.9334126.6541129.2127
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2552.89092527.3622578.4198
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène208.7149206.6278210.802
EUR - Euro2077.48282056.7082098.2576
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.021.99982.0402
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.48630.48140.4912
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.80420.79620.8122
AUD - Dollar Australien1300.21781287.21561313.22